Hdr-pepsi

Lolla Livestream Schedule: Watch Now!


55bbefc73ed906822e000001

Chicago’s Lollapalooza revealed its full livestream schedule for the 3-day festival. 

You’ll be able to catch many of your favorites including Tove Lo, Hot Chip, Metallica, A$AP Rocky, DJ Mustard and more, from the comfort of your couch! 

See the full livestream schedule below and watch HERE

image

Lollapalooza Livestream Schedule:

Friday, July 31st:
02:15 – Glass Animals (Channel 1)
02:15 – James Bay (Channel 2)
02:15 – Destructo (Channel 3)
03:00 – Tove Lo (Channel 1)
03:00 – Peking Duk (Channel 3)
03:15 – SZA (Channel 2)
03:45 – What So Not (Channel 3)
04:00 – Cold War Kids (Channel 1)
04:15 – St. Paul & the Broken Bones (Channel 2)
04:45 – DJ Mustard (Channel 3)
05:00 – Hot Chip (Channel 1)
05:45 – DJ Snake (Channel 3)
06:00 – The War on Drugs (Channel 1)
06:15 – MS MR (Channel 2)
06:45 – Gary Clark Jr. (Channel 3)
07:15 – Alt-J (Channel 2)
07:30 – Alabama Shakes (Channel 1)
07:45 – Dillon Francis (Channel 3)
08:30 – The Weeknd (Channel 1)
08:45 – Kaskade (Channel 2)

Saturday, August 1st:
02:15 – HOLYCHILD (Channel 1)
02:15 – Mick Jenkins (Channel 2)
02:15 – Jessica Hernandez & the Deltas (Channel 3)
03:00 – Django Django (Channel 1)
03:00 – Zella Day (Channel 2)
03:00 – Wet (Channel 3)
03:45 – Charli XCX (Channel 1)
04:15 – Caked Up (Channel 3)
04:45 – Death From Above 1979 (Channel 1)
05:15 – RL Grime (Channel 3)
06:00 – Delta Spirit (Channel 2)
06:15 – Boys Noize (Channel 3)
07:00 – Walk the Moon (Channel 1)
07:15 – Carnage (Channel 3)
08:00 – Chet Faker (Channel 2)
08:15 – Metallica (Channel 1)

Sunday, August 2nd:
02:05 – Night Terrors of 1927 (Channel 1)
02:05 – Twin Peaks (Channel 2)
02:15 – In the Whale (Channel 3)
02:50 – DMA’s (Channel 1)
03:45 – Moon Taxi (Channel 1)
03:45 – George Ezra (Channel 2)
04:00 – Mako (Channel 3)
04:30 – Twenty One Pilots (Channel 1)
04:30 – Marina and the Diamonds (Channel 2)
04:45 – Galantis (Channel 3)
05:30 – Lord Huron (Channel 2)
05:45 – The Chainsmokers (Channel 3)
06:15 – Sal-Live (Channel 1)
06:30 – G-Eazy (Channel 2)
06:30 – Of Monsters and Men (Channel 1)
06:45 – Logic (Channel 3)
07:30 – Paul McCartney (Channel 1)
07:30 – TV on the Radio (Channel 2)
08:30 – ASAP Rocky (Channel 2)
08:30 – NERO (Channel 3)
09:30 – Bassenctar (Channel 2)